17080 |
|
371467 |
Vineeta Yadav |
Ups dikhtauli (shikohabad) |
Shikohabad |
Firozabad |
100 |
17079 |
|
385871 |
AJAY KUMAR TIWARI |
MATHIYA MAFI MUSHAHARI DUDAHI |
|
KUSHINAGAR |
100 |
17078 |
TC33114 |
531502 |
HAMIDA KHATOON |
PS HUSSAINGANJ KALA 1 mahemau JAGDISHPUR amethi |
Jagdishpur |
Amethi |
100 |
17077 |
TC00933 |
6482 |
Raju Mishra |
UPS CHILAULA BHANGARIA |
Sataon |
Raebareli |
100 |
17076 |
TC17172 |
10635 |
SHRIPRAKASH BHARTEE |
P.S.ASANA ,NPRC-DEWALI,BLOCK-KASIMABAD, |
KASIMABAD |
Ghazipur |
100 |
17075 |
|
592153 |
Sheela Singh |
UPS DHAURAHARA,BLOCK-HARAKH |
HARAKH |
Barabanki |
100 |
17074 |
|
297089 |
Narendra kumar Singh |
UPS Menhuawa Palauli, Siddhaur |
|
Barabanki |
100 |
17073 |
|
68116 |
Sakshi saxena |
P.s.maulagarh bhojipura |
Bhojipura |
Bareilly |
100 |
17072 |
TC25003 |
954364 |
PRATAP SINGH |
P.S MOTEBABA RAMNAGAR BAGHA BLOCK--RAMIYABEEHAR |
.ramiyabeehar |
Lakhimpur Kheri |
100 |
17071 |
TC12667 |
65656 |
RAHNUMA BANO |
UPS MADAWARA Composite |
MADAWARA |
Lalitpur |
100 |
17070 |
|
52964 |
Arshad Qasim Alam |
Primary School Jaidwa Mankapur |
Mankapur |
Gonda |
100 |
17069 |
TC11664 |
379086 |
Prabhat jai pandey |
P S Lehra 1 PHULMANAHA |
Bridgemanganj |
Maharajganj |
100 |
17068 |
|
566610 |
Tejendra kumar Dwived |
COMPOSITE SCHOOL THORHANS |
JHANJHARI |
Gonda |
100 |
17067 |
TC01756 |
942007 |
ASHISH SHUKLA |
PS nevada khurd BLOCK machharehta NPRC anogi DISTRICT sitapur |
MACHHAREHTA |
Sitapur |
100 |
17066 |
|
486783 |
Kalpna |
U.P.S.jaamkhajoor baheri |
|
Bareilly |
100 |
17065 |
TC10712 |
14735 |
AJAY KUMAR |
Ps gulab tanda block bijva nprc bhanpur |
Bijva |
Lakhimpur Kheri |
100 |
17064 |
TC27688 |
1071292 |
KUSUM LATA |
P.S. NARHARPUR, ALLUNAGAR DEGURIYA |
CHINHAT |
Lucknow |
100 |
17063 |
TC27684 |
573348 |
CHANDRA PRAKASH |
P. S. BADAIYAN, NPRC BADAIYAN |
MALL |
Lucknow |
100 |
17062 |
TC09072 |
43530 |
SHAZIA FARIDI |
J.H.S LADUPURA KI MILAK BLOCK KUNDERKI |
KUNDARKI |
Moradabad |
100 |
17061 |
TC32430 |
940894 |
ANURADHA SHUKLA |
PS SUVANSHIKHEDA SARSAUL |
|
KANPUR |
100 |
17060 |
0 |
558367 |
RAIES AHMAD |
ups kabari (kabari) |
Dubeypur |
Sultanpur |
100 |
17059 |
TC16887 |
12349 |
PRADEEP KUMAR |
PS SIKTIHA ISANAGAR |
|
LAKHIMPUR KHERI |
100 |
17058 |
TC08520 |
|
SHAMSHUMNISHA |
MPS PIPRI KHALSA (Farhan Ahmad) |
B B N D |
Pratapgarh |
100 |
17057 |
TC04243 |
444804 |
ANURAG RATHORE |
P S BHAGWANPUR CHHATAMBA NPRC NARASAWANBLOCK DALMAU RAEBARELI |
Dalmau |
Raebareli |
100 |
17056 |
TC06715 |
444036 |
Manoj kumar singh |
P.S.AUDI-2 (MYORPUR) |
MYORPUR |
Sonbhadra |
100 |
17055 |
|
296879 |
Anjani kumar prajapati |
Composite school paraspar Domanpur |
Bhadohi |
Select District |
100 |
17054 |
TC06416 |
550028 |
LALIT KUMAR |
Ishahakpur chenchi nprc Lodipur |
Sadhauli Kadeem |
Saharanpur |
100 |
17053 |
TC17441 |
479803 |
RASHIDA BANO |
COMPOSITE BADANPUWA GADIYA BARABANKI BARABANKI |
BANKI |
Barabanki |
100 |
17052 |
|
393962 |
Mohammad Moinuddin |
Nandna harpur, mithura |
Mithura |
Maharajganj |
100 |
17051 |
|
403167 |
YOGENDRA KUMAR |
PS POORE GHASI ATAURA BUJURG |
SATAON |
Raebareli |
100 |
17050 |
TC00156 |
639558 |
NITIN KUMAR |
PS KHUSHAL PUR MADKA, NPRC HARSHWADA |
NAJIBABAD |
Bijnor |
100 |
17049 |
0 |
1007958 |
Satyaveer Arya |
Public Inter Collage Motiha |
Saidabad |
Prayagraj |
100 |
17048 |
|
342574 |
SHIV PRASAD |
U. P. S. SARAI KEERAT |
KUNDA |
Pratapgarh |
100 |
17047 |
|
353199 |
ASHOK KUMAR |
P.S. PACHPERA JAMETHI |
KUNDA |
Pratapgarh |
100 |
17046 |
TC00601 |
384175 |
ANIL CHAWLA |
KHANPUR, PARSENDI |
Parsendi |
Sitapur |
100 |
17045 |
TC18427 |
362393 |
Ram charan |
U.P.S.kewtahi |
Bhiti |
Ambedkar Nagar |
100 |
17044 |
|
263342 |
Urvashi Sahu |
UPS Raghunathpura |
Jakhaura |
Lalitpur |
100 |
17043 |
TC10476 |
560546 |
YOGENDRA PRATAP YADAV |
PRIMARY SCHOOL GAUHARPUR, KAHRA |
SAIDABAD |
Prayagraj |
100 |
17042 |
|
319876 |
Jitendra kumar verma |
P .S. siswara shrawasti |
|
Shrawasti |
100 |
17041 |
TC10987 |
32284 |
MANJULA DEVI |
PRIMARY SCHOOL GAUHARPUR, kAHRA |
SAIDABAD |
Prayagraj |
100 |
17040 |
|
107971 |
SHALINI SINGH |
PS MAHAVANKHOR 2 CAMPIERGANJ BLOCK |
Campierganj |
Gorakhpur |
100 |
17039 |
TC10987 |
32284 |
MANJULA DEVI |
PRIMARY SCHOOL GAUHARPUR, kAHRA |
SAIDABAD |
Prayagraj |
100 |
17038 |
TC11923 |
442272 |
Sandeep kumar |
P. S. Atardeeha, bhiti ambedkar nagar |
Bhiti |
Ambedkar Nagar |
100 |
17037 |
TC31615 |
405291 |
Neeraj Bhardwaj |
Manjhgaon Naveen |
Bharawan |
Hardoi |
100 |
17036 |
TC01625 |
971775 |
YASHPAL SINGH |
P S TIKARI NPRC KONDAR |
KHAIRGARH |
Firozabad |
100 |
17035 |
|
403816 |
Tribhuvan lal |
P S Roonipur Salon |
Salon |
Raebareli |
100 |
17034 |
|
403816 |
Tribhuvan lal |
P S Roonipur Salon |
Salon |
Raebareli |
100 |
17033 |
TC13168 |
1047060 |
AMIT KUMAR SAXENA |
P.S. DHAKIYAN 2 |
Aliya |
Sitapur |
100 |
17032 |
|
199189 |
SURYA KANT YADAV |
PS Bijalitihayatpur Block Jahangir gang |
|
Ambedkar |
100 |
17031 |
TC20269 |
983919 |
NITIN KUMAR |
PS FATHTAPUR , BLOCK - RAMPUR MATHURA |
RAMPUR MATHURA |
Sitapur |
100 |