# | TCID | Ehrms | Name | School | Block | District | Amount |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30257 | 450818 | ANIL KUMAR PANDEY | P s bakainiha, block khesaraha | khesaraha | Siddharthnagar | 100 | |
30256 | 0 | 950398 | LAVLESH KUMAR SHUKLA | Model Primary School vishambharpatti | Shukul Bazar | Amethi | 100 |
30255 | 354243 | VIJAY Prakash Harijan | UPS Narangpur patti | Patti | Pratapgarh | 100 | |
30254 | 0 | 547767 | Pawan Kumar Chourasiya | UPS Kasrawan Nyay Panchayat -Paniyar | Shahgarh | Amethi | 100 |
30253 | 0 | 393171 | Nidhi kawal | Composite School Kerakatpur | Kashi Vidyapeeth | Varanasi | 100 |
30252 | TC02335 | 30068 | Arvind Kumar Mishra | PRIMARY SCHOOL SINGAHA KALAN,NPRC SINGAHA KALAN. | NIGHASAN | Lakhimpur Kheri | 100 |
30251 | 0 | 422965 | shiv prasad | p.s. bhadna | saltaua gopalpur | Basti | 100 |
30250 | TC16001 | 210492 | SHISHIR KUMAR | UPS SHAHABUDDINPUR NPRC GORIYA | HARPALPUR | Hardoi | 100 |
30249 | 0 | 284486 | Ashok kumar yadav | C s korayadih | Deokali | Ghazipur | 100 |
30248 | 430650 | SUDARSAN KUMAR | P.s. EKTEKWA BLACK GAUR DISTRICT BASTI U.P. PIN 272163 | GAUR | Basti | 100 | |
30247 | TC12934 | 301431 | Anita gupta | UPS KASHIRAMPUR,GYANPUR | Gyanpur | Sant Ravidas Nagar | 100 |
30246 | TC11441 | 996427 | SURYA KANT YADAV | PS DUGAULI KHURD | BADLAPUR | Jaunpur | 100 |
30245 | 0 | 2144340 | Sunil Kumar | P S Thane ka poora | Karanda | Ghazipur | 100 |
30244 | 450247 | Om Prakash Pathak | UPS TIKARI,SASNI | Sasni | Hathras | 100 | |
30243 | 0 | 2140029 | MD IRFAN | CS DHELWA | KARANDA | Ghazipur | 100 |
30242 | 0 | 2144335 | CHUNNU KUMAR | CS DHELWA | KARANDA | Ghazipur | 100 |
30241 | 0 | 65037 | JALANDHAR KUMAR | CS DHELWA | KARANDA | Ghazipur | 100 |
30240 | 499954 | Mohammad Suhail | Primary School Sandhawali | Muzaffarnagar | 100 | ||
30239 | 2138118 | Lalit Mohan Singh | P S kharicha kharhatar | Garwar | Ballia | 100 | |
30238 | TC26034 | 325279 | KULDEEP SONI | Composite School Marihan | Marihan | Mirzapur | 100 |
30237 | 0 | 396296 | Vindhyavasini Prasad Gupta | ups Pidariya | haliya | Mirzapur | 100 |
30236 | 46809 | Ritu Saxena | Ups Papar Nyay Panchayat Prasiddhpur | Dataganj | Budaun | 100 | |
30235 | 0 | 984338 | Indu yadav | Kila ramnagar | Ramnagar | Barabanki | 100 |
30234 | 0 | 263580 | Vishnu kumar varshney | PS Rajoda | Mundhapandey | Moradabad | 100 |
30233 | 993509 | SATYAM TIWARI | SCHOOL-PS HIYARUPUR NPRC - UPS NAGRABADLI | VIKRAMJOT | Basti | 100 | |
30232 | 450219 | Madhuri Singh | MPS Pure Tilakram Lalganaj | Lalganj | Pratapgarh | 100 | |
30231 | 271047 | Rakesh Kumar niranjan | Primary School Umari | Konch | Jalaun | 100 | |
30230 | 286412 | Neelam Kumari | UPS Sunderpur Hasanganj | Hasnganj | Unnao | 100 | |
30229 | 0 | 259359 | Surendra kumar Maurya | Composite school sohai, suratganj, Barabanki | Suratganj | Barabanki | 100 |
30228 | TC24953 | 406947 | Gajraj Singh | U.P.V. Nagala Surji, Block-Soron | Soron | Kasganj | 100 |
30227 | 0 | 609817 | Kusum Tiwari | P s katghara Narayanpara | Kadipur | Sultanpur | 100 |
30226 | TC34288 | 42630 | VICHITRA KUMAR | BEHTI ( USAWAN) | USAWAN | Budaun | 100 |
30225 | 554955 | SANJAY PRAJAPATI | PRIMARY SCHOOL RAJEPUR | THEKMA | Azamgarh | 100 | |
30224 | 0 | 59197 | Jitendra Kumar Mishra | P.s.museli, churra sakatpur | bisalpur | Pilibhit district | 100 |
30223 | 0 | 962695 | Sachin Kumar Patel | PS RATAIPURWA | GANJ MORADABAD | Unnao | 100 |
30222 | 0 | 950354 | Raj Singh | UPS MALHAMAZRA composite1-8 | NAKUR | Saharanpur | 100 |
30221 | TC24536 | 3395 | Digvijay Singh | CS Dhelwan | Karanda | Ghazipur | 100 |
30220 | 0 | 2200248 | Ajay kumar Yadav | PS Reoti No.1 | Reoti | Ballia | 100 |
30219 | 310037 | Sandeep kumar singh | CS BARGADAHI TULSIPUR | TULSIPUR | Balarampur | 100 | |
30218 | 87131 | AFZAL AHMAD | P.S.SALAI , BLOCK--HAPUR | HAPUR | Hapur | 100 | |
30217 | 87131 | AFZAL AHMAD | P.S.SALAI , BLOCK--HAPUR | HAPUR | Hapur | 100 | |
30216 | 87131 | AFZAL AHMAD | P.S.SALAI , BLOCK--HAPUR | HAPUR | Hapur | 100 | |
30215 | 87131 | AFZAL AHMAD | P.S.SALAI , BLOCK--HAPUR | HAPUR | Hapur | 100 | |
30214 | TC12680 | 512133 | RAJEEV KUMAR | UMARI GANESHPUR NAVEEN BLOCK RAMPUR MATHURA | RAMPUR MATHURA | Sitapur | 100 |
30213 | 376064 | DASHRATH | U.P.S.SIPAHMAHERI, SADAR | Sadar | Pratapgarh | 100 | |
30212 | TC31833 | 959335 | DEEPAK KUMAR | PRIMARY SCHOOL MAU , RASOOLABAD | RASOOLABAD | Kanpur Dehat | 100 |
30211 | 363775 | DIWAKER | PRIMARY SCHOOL ATARSAND | .Mangraura | Pratapgarh | 100 | |
30210 | 0 | 1103355 | ANMOL | PRIMARY SCHOOL PARSARA PARSARI | NIGOHI | Shahjahanpur | 100 |
30209 | 264207 | Mansoor Niaz | P. S Shakras ,Block (Baheri) | Bareilly | 100 | ||
30208 | 0 | 1050648 | Bajrang prasad Tripathi | P. S. Kandra NPRC koniyabankat | Itiyathok | Gonda | 100 |