16842 |
TC27156 |
55132 |
RAMESH CHAND |
UPS BANBHORA GHUNGHRAWALI BLOCK UNCHAGAON |
UNCHAGAON |
Bulandshahr |
100 |
16841 |
TC25215 |
354850 |
DINESH KUMAR SINGH |
COMPOSIT SCHOOL-JAGDISHRAI.NPRC-MADDHUPUR |
Chandauli |
Chandauli |
100 |
16840 |
0 |
932535 |
Swapnil Sharma |
PS Rahta Yusufnagar hathauda Kheda |
patiyali |
Kasganj |
100 |
16839 |
|
499230 |
PARDEEP KUMAR |
PS MURADKHEDI NPRC RANDHERI |
GANGOH |
Saharanpur |
100 |
16838 |
TC15653 |
429856 |
SUDHIR KUMAR |
P.S CHANDAUS (SIRAWALI) |
Soron |
Kasganj |
100 |
16837 |
|
376009 |
SATISH KUMAR SINGH |
PS DHAKHWA BAZAR 2 LALPUR NPRC |
BELGHAT |
Gorakhpur |
100 |
16836 |
|
140656 |
Deep Shikha Srivastava |
P.S.Dhongahi, Madhavpur |
Fakharpur |
Bahraich |
100 |
16835 |
|
554188 |
Dr.Krishan Dev Arya |
UPS PITTENHEDI, KOTWLI, |
KOTWALI |
Bijnor |
100 |
16834 |
0 |
2167059 |
Pooja |
Composite school naroiya |
Bharawan |
Hardoi |
100 |
16833 |
TC22805 |
436990 |
Sunil kumar |
PS SEOHARA Ist, NP SADAFAL, BUDHANPUR(SEHORA) |
BUDHANPUR SEHORA |
Bijnor |
100 |
16832 |
TC16278 |
596403 |
vinay gupta |
P.S. UPADHYAYPUR WEST BLOCK MANKAPUR DISTRICT GONDA |
MANKAPUR |
Gonda |
100 |
16831 |
|
520559 |
AMIT KUMAR SINGH |
UPS UGAIPUR DUBEYPUR NPRC BHADA |
.DUBEYPUR |
Sultanpur |
100 |
16830 |
TC04300 |
403748 |
KRISHNA KUMAR GUPTA |
G P S KARAHARAKALA |
KABRAI |
Mahoba |
100 |
16829 |
TC13316 |
404789 |
AVANENDRA PRATAP MOHAN |
UPS BAHADUR NAGAR |
PISAWAN |
Sitapur |
100 |
16828 |
TC30195 |
45721 |
Neetu gautam |
PS chauki block uruwa |
uruwa |
Select District |
100 |
16827 |
|
652478 |
Rajesh kumar tiwari |
Composite school dhodhepur ,Ramapur |
Tarabganj |
Gonda |
100 |
16826 |
TC01972 |
|
PEER ALI |
PS Patrahiya 2. block balha. Bahraich |
BALHA |
Bahraich |
100 |
16825 |
TC09260 |
1048999 |
ASHWANI KUMAR TIWARI |
JHS DUFERIYA, NPRC- CHANDIPUR |
TARABGANJ |
Gonda |
100 |
16824 |
|
984031 |
Jitendra nagar |
Primary school chhaynsha , Jarcha |
Dadri |
Gautam Buddha Nagar |
100 |
16823 |
|
614742 |
ASHOK KUMAR ARYA |
P.S.SATHARA.MUKHALISHPUR |
NATHNAGAR |
SANT KABIR NAGAR |
100 |
16822 |
TC17916 |
200850 |
Shweta Maheshwari |
J H S FAZALPUR HABIB NAJIBABABD |
Najibabad |
Bijnor |
100 |
16821 |
|
2171548 |
Pratima pandey |
UPS kathaura, block - jagdishpur |
Jagdishpur |
Amethi |
100 |
16820 |
TC12331 |
536122 |
SANTOSH KUMAR |
PRIMARY SCHOOL KHAMINIYA, NPRC-AUNTA |
URUWA |
Prayagraj |
100 |
16819 |
TC12331 |
536122 |
SANTOSH KUMAR |
PRIMARY SCHOOL KHAMINIYA, NPRC-AUNTA |
URUWA |
Prayagraj |
100 |
16818 |
0 |
619362 |
YOGENDRA YADAV |
UPS NARNA |
BEHTA |
Sitapur |
100 |
16817 |
TC17019 |
223694 |
KAVITA SINGH |
BPS55 NAGAR ALIGARH |
Nagar |
Aligarh |
100 |
16816 |
0 |
243496 |
Dinesh Shingh |
PS Sonkharika NPRC Pipra Khemkaran |
Bhaluani |
Deoria |
100 |
16815 |
TC06322 |
72223 |
CHANDRAJEET YADAV |
PS LUHICHA NPRC .SHIVPURI NAVDIA |
BISALPUR |
Pilibhit district |
100 |
16814 |
TC26166 |
25878 |
DR . SANJAY KUMAR TRIPATHI |
P. S. MANU KA PURA URUWA |
.. |
Select District |
100 |
16813 |
0 |
607351 |
JALALUDDIN |
PS GARAURA MAJHAURA CHAK LAL CHAND |
HARAIYA |
Azamgarh |
100 |
16812 |
TC14537 |
408144 |
Trivesh Kumar Taretiya |
C S Mahmoodpur Jatan Nprc Bisana |
Mursan |
Hathras |
100 |
16811 |
TC15985 |
558376 |
SATYAJEET KUMAR DWIVEDI |
UPS PRADHANTOLA PADRAUNA,KUSHINAGAR |
PADRAUNA |
Kushinagar |
100 |
16810 |
|
2136559 |
Rinku Singh |
Composite school Naroiya |
Bharawan |
Hardoi |
100 |
16809 |
TC20342 |
5028 |
SANTOSH KUMAR YADAV |
P.S.GADDIPURVA NIGHASAN |
|
LAKHIMPUR KHIRI |
100 |
16808 |
TC20342 |
5028 |
SANTOSH KUMAR YADAV |
P.S.GADDIPURVA NIGHASAN |
|
LAKHIMPUR KHIRI |
100 |
16807 |
|
393021 |
Shrikant Yadav |
Composite School Alipur, Halor |
Mahrajganj |
Raebareli |
100 |
16806 |
TC05466 |
944589 |
PAVAN KUMAR |
P. S. NAGALA BOOLA NPRC ADHAPURA |
NIDHOULI KALAN |
Etah |
100 |
16805 |
TC03022 |
5054 |
ALOK NARAYAN |
P.S. SEMRAHIYA NIGHASAN |
NIGHASAN |
Lakhimpur Kheri |
100 |
16804 |
TC03022 |
5054 |
ALOK NARAYAN |
P.S. SEMRAHIYA NIGHASAN |
NIGHASAN |
Lakhimpur Kheri |
100 |
16803 |
|
339662 |
Kaushal kishor Vimal |
U.P.S.KARSYORA Composite Block Reusa |
Reusa |
Sitapur |
100 |
16802 |
TC19924 |
579620 |
DINESH KUMAR SINGH |
PRATHMIK VIDYALAYA BADAURI BLOCK-BAHERI |
BAHERI |
Bareilly |
100 |
16801 |
0 |
2177902 |
Parul |
PS Halunagar Naveen |
Milak |
Rampur |
100 |
16800 |
TC16437 |
317828 |
MUSAVVIR KHAN |
Kasturba kanya J.H (Composite School Sarojini Naidu ) Nagar Kshetra Ujhani |
Nagar Kshetra Ujhani (Budaun) |
Budaun |
100 |
16799 |
|
371907 |
Chandra Prakash |
UPS Bahalolpur,Block Laxmanpur |
Laxmanpur |
Pratapgarh |
100 |
16798 |
TC16437 |
317828 |
MUSAVVIR KHAN |
Kasturba kanya J.H (Composite School Sarojini Naidu ) Nagar Kshetra Ujhani |
Nagar Kshetra Ujhani (Budaun) |
Budaun |
100 |
16797 |
|
371216 |
Arjun Kumar |
UPS Chhemar Sarainya ,Block Laxmanpur nprc.Chhemar Sarainya |
Laxman pur |
Pratapgarh |
100 |
16796 |
TC21410 |
533888 |
RAJENDRA PRASAD GUPTA |
U.P.S. BELWA, BRAMHPUR |
|
GORAKHPUR |
100 |
16795 |
|
948561 |
SWATANTRA KUMAR SHARMA |
UPS MOHAMADPUR GHATAMPUR BARI MAHTAIN |
BHITARGAON |
Kanpur Nagar |
100 |
16794 |
|
526346 |
LALIT KUMAR MISHRA |
P. S KACHRAULI |
BABHANJOT |
Gonda |
100 |
16793 |
|
70449 |
Sonia deval |
Composite school mangadpur |
Marauri |
Pilibhit district |
100 |