22062 |
TC16978 |
40047 |
AMIT BHATI |
U.P.S. LODHIPUR CHAPKA,JHADINA |
GARHMUKHTESHWAR |
Hapur |
100 |
22061 |
0 |
16005 |
Akhilesh Kumar Singh |
PS Ladha Dadhwal |
Saidpur |
Ghazipur |
100 |
22060 |
0 |
402454 |
Manju kuril |
Ps. Bhitergaon |
Khiron |
Raebareli |
100 |
22059 |
TC29711 |
257701 |
REKHA AWASTHI |
UPS Ahilamai RAJEPUR FARRUKHABAD |
Rajepur |
Farrukhabad |
100 |
22058 |
|
626488 |
LATA CHANDRA |
P.S.AMBAR PUR NPRC N AHEER |
AWAGARH |
Etah |
100 |
22057 |
|
306148 |
JAI VARDHAN |
COMPOSITE SCHOOL TARUN |
TARUN |
Faizabad |
100 |
22056 |
0 |
2125843 |
DEEPAK VISHWAKARMA |
UPS RAJAPUR |
DEOKALI |
Ghazipur |
100 |
22055 |
0 |
50596 |
Akhilesh kumar shukla |
P.s. kundarwa |
Itiyathok |
Gonda |
100 |
22054 |
|
67908 |
Amrita Srivastava |
PS Mounjapur |
Masauli |
Barabanki |
100 |
22053 |
TC10476 |
560546 |
YOGENDRA PRATAP YADAV |
PRIMARY SCHOOL GAUHARPUR, KAHRA |
SAIDABAD |
Prayagraj |
100 |
22052 |
TC26878 |
6978 |
NISHA MISHRA |
PS NAGLA PANKHIYAN |
RAJEPUR |
Farrukhabad |
100 |
22051 |
|
989680 |
FAROOQ AHMAD |
UPS USARI MUJAULI |
PALI |
Gorakhpur |
100 |
22050 |
TC10987 |
32284 |
MANJULA DEVI |
PRIMARY SCHOOL GAUHARPUR, kAHRA |
SAIDABAD |
Prayagraj |
100 |
22049 |
|
3893 |
Sanjeev Kumar |
U.P.S. Chandaiyapur, NPRC-Teliyar |
Ramiya Behar |
Lakhimpur Kheri |
100 |
22048 |
|
379946 |
ANIL KUMAR SAROJ |
Ps tarwa barwa |
Khiro |
Raebareli |
100 |
22047 |
TC05013 |
18721 |
PRANAV DWIVEDI |
P.S. AMIALIHAPAL -1 (first), (AMILIHAPAL) |
HATHGAM |
Fatehpur |
100 |
22046 |
|
308544 |
ASHISH SONI |
COMPOSITE SCHOOL GAHIRI SAGRA SUNDERPUR |
Lakshmanpur |
Pratapgarh |
100 |
22045 |
TC16302 |
941457 |
Desh Prakash |
P. S Geegana( block Eka ) |
Eka |
Firozabad |
100 |
22044 |
|
436403 |
RAKESH KUMAR SINGH |
PS CHHIDIYA JASRA |
Jasra |
Prayagraj |
100 |
22043 |
0 |
405044 |
Farhat Husain |
UPS PALIYA LATU Sankul Behta Madho |
Dataganj |
Budaun |
100 |
22042 |
TC02365 |
|
ASHUTOSH KUMAR |
P.S. KASHIPUR BLOCK BIJUA DIST LAKHIMPUR KHERI |
BIJUA |
Lakhimpur Kheri |
100 |
22041 |
TC34745 |
615632 |
NEELAM KESERWANI |
P.S.BABHANMAI 1ST |
Shivgarh |
Pratapgarh |
100 |
22040 |
TC34745 |
615632 |
NEELAM KESERWANI |
P.S.BABHANMAI 1ST |
Shivgarh |
Pratapgarh |
100 |
22039 |
TC34745 |
615632 |
NEELAM KESERWANI |
P.S.BABHANMAI 1ST |
Shivgarh |
Pratapgarh |
100 |
22038 |
TC32925 |
677329 |
KAPIL KUMAR GAUTAM |
P.S SURAT NAGLA |
DEHAGWAN |
Budaun |
100 |
22037 |
TC32018 |
436951 |
GAURAV GOSWAMI |
P. S. KAMANPUR BHOOR BLOCK SAHASWAM |
Sahaswan |
Budaun |
100 |
22036 |
|
309293 |
Anamika |
PMV dodiya maphi mau chitrakoot |
MAU |
Chitrakoot |
100 |
22035 |
|
339942 |
BRIJ BIHARI SINGH |
P S CHHAPARIHA PURWA GAHUR |
MAU |
Chitrakoot |
100 |
22034 |
TC16293 |
384763 |
RITU SHARMA |
UPS SARSA NPRC DOORA |
FATEHPUR SIKRI |
Agra |
100 |
22033 |
0 |
942615 |
Neelam |
Primary School jamunather |
Lakhaoti |
Bulandshahr |
100 |
22032 |
0 |
82543 |
MOHD.ARIF |
PS SALEHPUR Dahana |
HAPUR |
Hapur |
100 |
22031 |
TC24708 |
411388 |
SAURABH KUMAR SHARMA |
P.S-BIRONCHI, NPRC -NAMAINI |
Soron |
Kasganj |
100 |
22030 |
24382 |
201496 |
Sandeep kumar tiwari |
Ups semra ghusari nprc anuaapar |
Salempur |
Deoria |
100 |
22029 |
|
404135 |
ANIL KUMAR |
UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL FAZALPUR NPRC:GANGAGARH |
PAHASU |
BULANDSHAHAR |
100 |
22028 |
|
586025 |
PRITI SINGH |
P.S.- Ekma, Block- Baghauli |
BAGHAULI |
Sant Kabir Nagar |
100 |
22027 |
TC03983 |
642736 |
Vivek Patel |
COMPOSITE SCHOOL VISHUNAPUR BLOCK IKAUNA, SHRAWASTI |
Ikauna |
Shravasti |
100 |
22026 |
0 |
808193 |
Dr Ashu Singh |
Government Girls inter College Saharanpur |
Saharanpur |
Saharanpur |
100 |
22025 |
0 |
1024866 |
Anil Kumar mittal |
Composite School BHANDURA |
Sadar |
Muzaffarnagar |
100 |
22024 |
TC19457 |
75149 |
RASHDA PARVEEN |
BIJOPURA BLOCK MUZAFFRABAD |
Muzaffarabad |
Saharanpur |
100 |
22023 |
TC14643 |
490103 |
Amit Chandra Mishra |
UPS Pandri,Block Sirsiya,Shravasti |
0 |
Shravasti |
100 |
22022 |
0 |
542939 |
Arpana Gupta |
P.S.Gandhinagar |
March 2002 |
Lucknow |
100 |
22021 |
TC18282 |
75127 |
SHARIQ HASAN |
PS HEERA HEDI BLOCK SADHOLI QADEEM |
SADHAULI KADEEM |
Saharanpur |
100 |
22020 |
TC07601 |
|
SANJAI KUMAR RAJPUT |
P.S.BHIKAMPUR ELAKA SHIVPURI BLOCK-FARIDPUR Distt-BAREILLY |
Faridpur |
Bareilly |
100 |
22019 |
|
87131 |
AFZAL AHMAD |
P.S.SALAI , BLOCK--HAPUR |
HAPUR |
Hapur |
100 |
22018 |
TC23940 |
297598 |
ARUN KUMAR SHUKLA |
UPS MATHIYA MOHAMMAD PUR AMANIGANJ |
AMANIGANJ |
Ayodhya (Faizabad) |
100 |
22017 |
0 |
993355 |
Shalu |
P.S.Bagheli, NPRC- Murila adai |
Lotan Siddharthnagar |
Siddharthnagar |
100 |
22016 |
|
2140862 |
MANOJ YADAV |
COMPOSITE SCHOOL BHALUWAE |
BILARIYAGANJ |
Azamgarh |
100 |
22015 |
TC19919 |
31722 |
RENU YADAV |
P. S. MIYAPATTI, NPRC- CHANDOPARA |
SAIDABAD |
Prayagraj |
100 |
22014 |
TC11613 |
329212 |
Nandita vaid |
P.P.Kaland 1,NPRC-kalandi |
Saroorpur |
Meerut |
100 |
22013 |
0 |
367937 |
Kamlesh Kumar |
P.S.Sisahana |
GAINSARAI |
Balarampur |
100 |